Endüstri Danışma Kurulu

Toplantı Tarihi

Danışma Kurulu Üyeleri

Mayıs 2012

Prof.Dr. Can Çoğun, ODTÜ Makina Mühendisliği, Ankara

Atila Çınar, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi, Etik Mühendislik, Ostim, Ankara

Arif Köksal, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi, TAI, Ankara

Burak Gürler, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi, Ford Otosan, Kocaeli

Fuat Savaş, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi, ASELSAN, Ankara

Dr. İsmail Durgun, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi, TOFAŞ, Bursa

Melih Şahin, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi, FNSS Savunma A.Ş., Ankara

Şamil Özoğul, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi, Ulusal Kalıp Üreticileri Birliği Başkanı

Zafer Pesen, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi, MKE, Ankara

Oğuz Ünal, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi, Ostim Medikal Kümelen. Koord., Ankara

Timur Akgül, Havacılık Yüksek Mühendisi, Proje Müdürü ROKETSAN, Ankara

H. Kutsi Tuncay, OSBDER Yönetim Kurulu Başkanı, Ankara

D. Doğan Bıldırcın, İmalat Mühendisi, DDB Çelik, Sakarya

S. Dirim Tan, İmalat Mühendisi, MAN Türkiye, Ankara

 

 

Mayıs 2013

 

 

Burak Gürler, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi, Ford Otosan, Kocaeli

Hürriyet Eğilmez, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi,TAI, Ankara

Melih Şahin, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi, FNSS Savunma A.Ş., Ankara

Erk İnger, Atılım Üniversitesi Sivil Havacılık Yüksek Okulu, Ankara

Atila Çınar, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi, Etik Mühendislik, Ostim, Ankara

D. Doğan Bıldırcın, İmalat Mühendisi, DDB Çelik, Sakarya

Erdal Oktay, Dr. Müh. Eda Yazılım, Ankara

Evren Yasa, Dr. Müh.TEI, Eskişehir

Doç. Dr. Baybars Oral, Vaksis, Ankara

Celal Onur Alkaş, İmalat Müh., TAI, Ankara

 

Mayıs 2014

Hamdullah Merdane, Dr. Müh., ORS, Ankara

Yasemen Çınar, Mak. Müh., Etik Mühendislik, Ankara

Tuna Aksel, Mak. Müh., Yüksel Kompozit, Ankara

Nihat Özönder, Mak. Müh., TELMEK A.Ş., Ankara

S. Melih Şahin, Makine ve Kaynak Müh., FNSS A.Ş., Ankara

Fuat Tiniş, Mak. Yük. Müh., GAMA A.Ş., Ankara

İ. Şahin Öz, İmalat Müh., Bins Teknoloji, Ankara

D. Doğan Bıldırcın, İmalat Müh., DDB Çelik, Sakarya

Fatma Çölaşan, Mak. Müh., Danışman, OSTİM

Ahmet Kurt, Mak. Yük. Müh., ASELSAN A.Ş., Ankara

 

Mayıs 2015

Atila Çınar, Makina Yüksek Mühendisi, Etik Mühendislik, Ostim, Ankara

Şadi Kopuz, Engin Soft, Ankara

S. Melih Şahin, Makine ve Kaynak Müh., FNSS A.Ş., Ankara

Semih Platin, Müh.TEI, Eskişehir

Ayhan Kılıç, TAI, Ankara

Hande Avcıoğlu (mezun), ORS, Ankara

Fuat Tiniş, Mak. Yük. Müh., GAMA A.Ş., Ankara

Turgut Bekişoğlu, Marmiro - Bekişoğlu Mermercilik, Ankara

Mert Güzey (Mezun), Yamanlar İnşaat, Ankara

Mustafa Kemal Yünel, Yünel Elektronik, Ankara

Ardıç Koral, Tura Mühendislik, Ankara

Doğu Öztürk, ArtNet, Ankara

Alper Uyanık, FNSS, Ankara

Celal Kaya, Taysad, İstanbul,

E. Selçuk Ardıç, Yüksel Kompozit, Ankara

 

 

Haziran 2017

İlker Nalbant (Mezun), Ekstrametal, Ankara

Erhan Tunç, AES, Bursa

Ceren Merve Karakaş, SOM, Ankara

Turgut Bekişoğlu, Marmiro-Bekişoğlu Mermercilik, Ankara

Turhan Savaş, ORS, Ankara

Kıvılcım Ersoy, FNSS, Ankara

Kamil Gürsel, Elimko, Ankara

Ali Göktaş, MMO, Ankara

Kutay Can Ergen, Elimko, Ankara

Fuat Tiniş, GAMA A.Ş., Ankara

Celal Onur Alkaş, TAI, Ankara